GKCmaTV.fr.st / GKC.fr.st Forum Index  
  Search  •  Memberlist  •  Usergroups   •  Register  •  Profile  •  Log in to check your private messages  •  Log in

There is no tips defined in your language

[]

To help us to fill this box, you can create your own tips, or translate the other languaqe's tip

 Je n'arrive pas à avoir les chaînes nettement View next topic
View previous topic
Post new topicReply to topic
Author Message
fred3333
Newbie


Joined: 01 Jan 2007
Posts: 4

PostPosted: Sunday 14 January 2007 11:04:38 Reply with quoteBack to top

J'ai acheté un tuner hybride usb toshiba, et je n'arrive pas à avoir les chaînes normalement, alors que je suis branché sur l'antenne extérieure, et que j'ai très bien les mêmes chaînes sur ma tv...
View user's profileSend private message
Cricri
Dévelo


Joined: 06 Apr 2002
Posts: 11926

PostPosted: Sunday 14 January 2007 12:55:52 Reply with quoteBack to top

De quelle chaine parles-tu ?
K!TV n'est pas compatible TNT actuellement ...

_________________
Config .
View user's profileSend private messageVisit poster's website
fred3333
Newbie


Joined: 01 Jan 2007
Posts: 4

PostPosted: Sunday 14 January 2007 20:43:31 Reply with quoteBack to top

Les chaînes analogiques.
View user's profileSend private message
Cricri
Dévelo


Joined: 06 Apr 2002
Posts: 11926

PostPosted: Monday 15 January 2007 08:35:33 Reply with quoteBack to top

fred3333 wrote:
.. et je n'arrive pas à avoir les chaînes normalement...

ça veut dire quoi en clair ? tu as quelque chose ou pas ?
et avec le logiciel fourni avec ça donne quoi ?

_________________
Config .
View user's profileSend private messageVisit poster's website
fred3333
Newbie


Joined: 01 Jan 2007
Posts: 4

PostPosted: Wednesday 17 January 2007 18:52:46 Reply with quoteBack to top

J'ai quelque chose, mais c'est vraiment très moche.
Avec le logiciel fourni avec (Savvy TV) ce n'est pas mieux.
View user's profileSend private message
Cricri
Dévelo


Joined: 06 Apr 2002
Posts: 11926

PostPosted: Wednesday 17 January 2007 21:13:36 Reply with quoteBack to top

A priori il faut donc que tu améliores ta réception ..

_________________
Config .
View user's profileSend private messageVisit poster's website
globulerouge
Habitué(e)


Joined: 09 Feb 2005
Posts: 2096
Location: Do U know what is a Globule with a cape ? -> A Super Globule !!!

PostPosted: Wednesday 17 January 2007 22:40:37 Reply with quoteBack to top

vérifie l'état de tes connectiques (cable antenne) et envoie-nous un screenshot en utilisant le plugin SnapsHot

_________________
http://redglobule.miniville.fr/

NOUVEAU : Xvid 1.1.2 mon site web pour paramétrer ce codec.
View user's profileSend private message
Display posts from previous:      
Post new topicReply to topic


 Jump to:   



View next topic
View previous topic
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 200-2008 phpBB Group :: FI Theme :: All times are GMT + 1 Hour